340
edits
Undersc0re (talk | contribs) (Added 5G info) |
Undersc0re (talk | contribs) (Added vendor swap table) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''Site Name''' || Windway Tyres | | '''Site Name''' || Windway Tyres | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G Type''' || | | '''5G Type''' || 32T32R | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G PCIs''' || | | '''5G PCIs''' || 567/568/569 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''4T4R B7''' || | | '''4T4R B7''' || Yes | ||
|} | |||
'''Vendor Swap Info''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| '''W/C''' || 17th May 2021 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Vendor''' || H -> E | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G Swap?''' || 8T8R -> 32TRx | |||
|- | |||
| '''Old Config''' || 1617+1761+3350+3179 (2TRx) | |||
|- | |||
| '''New Config''' || 522+1617+1815+3350+3179 (4TRx) | |||
|} | |} |
edits