Difference between revisions of "262 3 230627"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5G-ENDC || Ja | | 5G-ENDC || Ja | ||
|- | |||
| 5G-NSA || Ja | |||
|- | |||
| 5G-SA || Ja | |||
|} | |} | ||
''v3.0 Wiki Page'' | ''v3.0 Wiki Page'' |
Revision as of 12:54, 3 August 2022
Telefónica
Stand-Technik 07/2022
Band | Technologie | Frequenz + MHz | MIMO |
---|---|---|---|
B1 | LTE | 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz | 4x4 |
B3 | LTE, 5G | 1800 MHz @ 20 MHz | 4x4 |
B8 | GSM | 900 MHz | 2x2 |
B20 | LTE | 800 MHz @ 10 MHz | 2x2 |
Technik | Nokia Airscale RRU |
Antennen | Kathrein 8-Port |
Modellnr. | K 800 10868 |
4G-Speed | bis zu 810MBit/s |
5G-Speed | bis zu 400MBit/s |
SRAN | Ja |
5G-ENDC | Ja |
5G-NSA | Ja |
5G-SA | Ja |
v3.0 Wiki Page