Difference between revisions of "262 3 30589"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B1 || LTE || 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz || 2x2 | | B1 || LTE || 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz || 2x2 | ||
|- | |||
| B3 || LTE || 1800 MHz @ 20 MHz || 2x2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| B8 || GSM || 900 MHz || 2x2 | | B8 || GSM || 900 MHz || 2x2 | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
| Modellnr. || Unbekannt | | Modellnr. || Unbekannt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4G-Speed || bis zu | | 4G-Speed || bis zu 450MBit/s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SRAN || Ja | | SRAN || Ja |
Latest revision as of 20:35, 7 October 2022
Telefónica
Band | Technologie | Frequenz + MHz | MIMO |
---|---|---|---|
B1 | LTE | 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz | 2x2 |
B3 | LTE | 1800 MHz @ 20 MHz | 2x2 |
B8 | GSM | 900 MHz | 2x2 |
B20 | LTE | 800 MHz @ 10 MHz | 2x2 |
Technik | Nokia Airscale RRU |
Antennen | Kathrein 8-Port |
Modellnr. | K 800 10868 |
4G-Speed | bis zu 450MBit/s |
SRAN | Nein |
5G-ENDC | Ja |
Vodafone eNB33415
Band | Technologie | Frequenz + MHz | MIMO |
---|---|---|---|
B1 | LTE | 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz | 2x2 |
B3 | LTE | 1800 MHz @ 20 MHz | 2x2 |
B8 | GSM | 900 MHz | 2x2 |
B20 | LTE | 800 MHz @ 10 MHz | 2x2 |
Technik | Huawei RRU |
Antennen | Kathrein |
Modellnr. | Unbekannt |
4G-Speed | bis zu 450MBit/s |
SRAN | Ja |
5G-ENDC | Nein |
Mast
v3.0 Wiki Page