Difference between revisions of "262 3 33686"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<big>''' | <big>'''o2'''</big> ''eNB33686'' | ||
[[File:TEF33686.jpg|400px]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aktive Sendeanlagen | |||
|- | |||
! Band !! Technologie !! Frequenz + MHz !! MIMO | |||
|- | |||
| B1 || LTE || 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz || 2x2 | |||
|- | |||
| B3 || LTE || 2100 MHz @ 15 MHz || 2x2 | |||
|- | |||
| B8 || GSM || 900 MHz || 2x2 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Weitere Standortdetails | |||
|- | |||
| Bauart || Schornstein | |||
|- | |||
| Technik || Nokia Flexi BTS | |||
|- | |||
| Antennen || Kathrein 6-Port | |||
|- | |||
| Modellnr. || K 742 270 | |||
|- | |||
| 4G-Durchsatz || bis zu 315MBit/s | |||
|- | |||
| SRAN || Nein | |||
|- | |||
| Standortwertung || 6/10 (Kapazität) | |||
|} | |||
'' | ''[[User:Tobiassiebert1999|v4.0 Wiki Page]]'' |
Revision as of 21:37, 12 November 2023
o2 eNB33686
Band | Technologie | Frequenz + MHz | MIMO |
---|---|---|---|
B1 | LTE | 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz | 2x2 |
B3 | LTE | 2100 MHz @ 15 MHz | 2x2 |
B8 | GSM | 900 MHz | 2x2 |
Bauart | Schornstein |
Technik | Nokia Flexi BTS |
Antennen | Kathrein 6-Port |
Modellnr. | K 742 270 |
4G-Durchsatz | bis zu 315MBit/s |
SRAN | Nein |
Standortwertung | 6/10 (Kapazität) |