247
edits
(Blanked the page) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Facility Owner Company Name !! VERIZON | |||
|- | |||
| Applicant Company Name || Verizon Wireless | |||
|- | |||
| City Encroachment Permit Master Number || 2017-PROJMSTR-0000014 | |||
|- | |||
| City Encroachment Permit Reference Number || 2017-ENCROACHMENT-0000019 | |||
|- | |||
| Node reference Group (company code) || 2017-04 | |||
|- | |||
| Node reference ID (company code) || MUSEUM SC 39 | |||
|- | |||
| Node Address || 1149 N LINCOLN ST DENVER CO 80203 | |||
|- | |||
| Node Northing || 39.75 | |||
|- | |||
| Node Easting || -104.99 | |||
|- | |||
| Node Type || Type 4, Single-Carrier Freestanding Pole | |||
|- | |||
| Status || Existing | |||
|- | |||
| Pole Material || Metal | |||
|- | |||
| Pole Manufacturer || CompTek | |||
|- | |||
| Pole Manufacturer Model || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| Pole Height (feet) || 31 | |||
|- | |||
| Pole Color || Federal Green (RAL 6012) | |||
|- | |||
| RF Equipment Type (Approved Template) || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| Intended Use || Single Carrier | |||
|- | |||
| Asset Owner || Verizon Wireless | |||
|- | |||
| Council District Number || 10 | |||
|} |
edits