7,081
edits
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Add more fields to CSV || Add more info to the CSV to match what is uploaded to the site || Research | |Add more fields to CSV || Add more info to the CSV to match what is uploaded to the site || Research | ||
|- | |||
|Add graph of signal history || display a graph of signal strength per cell on the cells screen || Research | |||
|} | |} |