Difference between revisions of "Feature Requests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Start CellMapper when moving / stop when stopped || || Research | |Start CellMapper when moving / stop when stopped || || Research | ||
|- | |||
|Show points upload status on notification drawer and allow run background || || | |||
|} | |} |