1,326
edits
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Add more user stats || Add more stats to the users page (number of points uploaded, etc) || Done | | Add more user stats || Add more stats to the users page (number of points uploaded, etc) || Done | ||
|- | |||
| Add select all and unselect options on map filter || Add select all and unselect on map religions and band box || | |||
|} | |} | ||