Difference between revisions of "Feature Requests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Add Region and Band box current number indicate number of cells || || Done | | Add Region and Band box current number indicate number of cells || || Done | ||
|- | |||
|Highlight selecter tower || || | |||
|} | |} | ||