Difference between revisions of "Feature Requests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Filter recording per RAT || Record 2G, Record 3G, record 4G options || Done | |Filter recording per RAT || Record 2G, Record 3G, record 4G options || Done | ||
|- | |||
|Add CSV LTE Bandwith data || || | |||
|} | |} |