Difference between revisions of "Feature Requests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Record CA/MIMO info from FTM || CA ADD, MIMO, bandwidth, etc || Done | |Record CA/MIMO info from FTM || CA ADD, MIMO, bandwidth, etc || Done | ||
|- | |||
|Different background color different Band on map || || | |||
|} | |} | ||