Difference between revisions of "Feature Requests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Car Mode || Speed KM/h || | |Car Mode || Speed KM/h || | ||
|- | |||
|Status Bar icon || Change color when enable recording || | |||
|} | |} |