Difference between revisions of "IPhone Cellular Modems"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''iPhone 15 (2023)'' | |''iPhone 15 (2023)'' | ||
|''Qualcomm X70 | |''Qualcomm X70'' | ||
|- | |||
|''iPhone 16 (2024)'' | |||
|''Apple 5G Modem'' | |||
|} | |} |