36
edits
(→FR1) |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| 9 || 1700 || UMTS 1700 || 3 || 1749.9 – 1784.9 || 1844.9 – 1879.9 || 8762 – 8912 || 9237 – 9387 || 95 || | | 9 || 1700 || UMTS 1700 || 3 || 1749.9 – 1784.9 || 1844.9 – 1879.9 || 8762 – 8912 || 9237 – 9387 || 95 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || 1700 || Extended AWS || || 1710 – 1770 || 2110 – 2170 || 2887 – 3163 additional 3187, 3212, 3237, 3262, 3287, 3312, 3337, 3362, 3387, 3412, 3437, 3462 || 3112 – 3388 additional 3412, 3437, 3462, 3487, 3512, 3537, 3562, 3587, 3612, 3637, 3662, 3687 || 400 || Blocks A- | | 10 || 1700 || Extended AWS || || 1710 – 1770 || 2110 – 2170 || 2887 – 3163 additional 3187, 3212, 3237, 3262, 3287, 3312, 3337, 3362, 3387, 3412, 3437, 3462 || 3112 – 3388 additional 3412, 3437, 3462, 3487, 3512, 3537, 3562, 3587, 3612, 3637, 3662, 3687 || 400 || Blocks A-I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || 1500 || Lower PDC || || 1427.9 – 1447.9 || 1475.9 – 1495.9 || 3487 – 3562 || 3712 – 3787 || 48 || | | 11 || 1500 || Lower PDC || || 1427.9 – 1447.9 || 1475.9 – 1495.9 || 3487 – 3562 || 3712 – 3787 || 48 || | ||
Line 825: | Line 825: | ||
| 53 | | 53 | ||
| TDD | | TDD | ||
| | | 2400 | ||
| S-Band | | S-Band | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,041: | Line 1,041: | ||
| 1.4, 3, 5 | | 1.4, 3, 5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 103 | |||
| FDD | |||
| 700 | |||
| Upper SMH | |||
| | |||
| 787 – 788 | |||
| 757 – 758 | |||
| 134282 – 134291 | |||
| 70646 – 70655 | |||
| -30 | |||
| | |||
| Restricted to NB-IoT operation. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 252 | | 252 | ||
Line 1,072: | Line 1,085: | ||
=== 5G NR === | === 5G NR === | ||
==== | ==== FR1 ==== | ||
{| style="text-align: center;" class="sortable wikitable" | {| style="text-align: center;" class="sortable wikitable" | ||
Line 1,099: | Line 1,112: | ||
| 422000 – 434000 | | 422000 – 434000 | ||
| 190 | | 190 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 45, 50 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,125: | Line 1,138: | ||
| 361000 – 376000 | | 361000 – 376000 | ||
| 95 | | 95 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 50 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,148: | Line 1,161: | ||
| 2500 – 2570 | | 2500 – 2570 | ||
| 2620 – 2690 | | 2620 – 2690 | ||
| | | 500000 – 514000 | ||
| | | 524000 – 538000 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 50 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 50 | ||
Line 1,161: | Line 1,174: | ||
| 880 – 915 | | 880 – 915 | ||
| 925 – 960 | | 925 – 960 | ||
| | | 176000 – 183000 | ||
| | | 185000 – 192000 | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 35 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 35 | ||
Line 1,174: | Line 1,187: | ||
| 699 – 716 | | 699 – 716 | ||
| 729 – 746 | | 729 – 746 | ||
| | | 139800 – 143200 | ||
| | | 145800 – 149200 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 5, 10, 15 | | 5, 10, 15 | ||
Line 1,187: | Line 1,200: | ||
| 777 – 787 | | 777 – 787 | ||
| 746 – 756 | | 746 – 756 | ||
| | | 155400 – 157400 | ||
| | | 149200 – 151200 | ||
| −31 | | −31 | ||
| 5, 10 | | 5, 10 | ||
Line 1,200: | Line 1,213: | ||
| 788 – 798 | | 788 – 798 | ||
| 758 – 768 | | 758 – 768 | ||
| | | 157600 – 159600 | ||
| | | 151600 – 153600 | ||
| −30 | | −30 | ||
| 5, 10 | | 5, 10 | ||
Line 1,213: | Line 1,226: | ||
| 815 – 830 | | 815 – 830 | ||
| 860 – 875 | | 860 – 875 | ||
| | | 163000 – 166000 | ||
| | | 172000 – 175000 | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| 5, 10, 15 | | 5, 10, 15 | ||
Line 1,226: | Line 1,239: | ||
| 832 – 862 | | 832 – 862 | ||
| 791 – 821 | | 791 – 821 | ||
| | | 166400 – 172400 | ||
| | | 158200 – 164200 | ||
| −41 | | −41 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20 | | 5, 10, 15, 20 | ||
Line 1,239: | Line 1,252: | ||
| 1626.5 – 1660.5 | | 1626.5 – 1660.5 | ||
| 1525 – 1559 | | 1525 – 1559 | ||
| | | 325300 – 332100 | ||
| | | 305000 – 311800 | ||
| −101.5 | | −101.5 | ||
| 5, 10 | | 5, 10 | ||
Line 1,252: | Line 1,265: | ||
| 1850 – 1915 | | 1850 – 1915 | ||
| 1930 – 1995 | | 1930 – 1995 | ||
| | | 370000 – 383000 | ||
| | | 386000 – 399000 | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 45 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45 | ||
| Blocks A–G | | Blocks A–G | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,265: | Line 1,278: | ||
| 814 – 849 | | 814 – 849 | ||
| 859 – 894 | | 859 – 894 | ||
| | | 162800 – 169800 | ||
| | | 171800 – 178800 | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20 | | 5, 10, 15, 20 | ||
Line 1,278: | Line 1,291: | ||
| 703 – 748 | | 703 – 748 | ||
| 758 – 803 | | 758 – 803 | ||
| | | 140600 – 149600 | ||
| | | 151600 – 160600 | ||
| 55 | | 55 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 30 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 30 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,292: | Line 1,305: | ||
| 717 – 728 | | 717 – 728 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | 143400 – 145600 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5, 10 | | 5, 10 | ||
Line 1,304: | Line 1,317: | ||
| 2305 – 2315 | | 2305 – 2315 | ||
| 2350 – 2360 | | 2350 – 2360 | ||
| | | 461000 – 463000 | ||
| | | 470000 – 472000 | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| 5, 10 | | 5, 10 | ||
Line 1,316: | Line 1,329: | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" | 2010 – 2025 | | colspan="2" | 2010 – 2025 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 402000 – 405000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5, 10, 15 | | 5, 10, 15 | ||
Line 1,327: | Line 1,340: | ||
| n41 | | n41 | ||
| colspan="2" | 2570 – 2620 | | colspan="2" | 2570 – 2620 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 514000 – 524000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40 | ||
Line 1,338: | Line 1,351: | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" | 1880 – 1920 | | colspan="2" | 1880 – 1920 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 376000 – 384000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40 | ||
Line 1,349: | Line 1,362: | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" | 2300 – 2400 | | colspan="2" | 2300 – 2400 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 460000 – 480000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50, 60, 80, 90, 100 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50, 60, 80, 90, 100 | ||
Line 1,360: | Line 1,373: | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" | 2496 – 2690 | | colspan="2" | 2496 – 2690 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 499200 – 537999 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50, 60, 70, 80, 90, 100 | | 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50, 60, 70, 80, 90, 100 | ||
Line 1,371: | Line 1,384: | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" | 5150 – 5925 | | colspan="2" | 5150 – 5925 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 743333 – 795000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 10, 20, 40, 60, 80 | | 10, 20, 40, 60, 80 | ||
Line 1,382: | Line 1,395: | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" | 5855 – 5925 | | colspan="2" | 5855 – 5925 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 790334 – 795000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 10, 20, 30, 40 | | 10, 20, 30, 40 | ||
Line 1,393: | Line 1,406: | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" | 3550 – 3700 | | colspan="2" | 3550 – 3700 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 636667 – 646666 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60, 80, 90, 100 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60, 70, 80, 90, 100 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,404: | Line 1,417: | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" | 1432 – 1517 | | colspan="2" | 1432 – 1517 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 286400 – 303400 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60, 80 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60, 80 | ||
Line 1,415: | Line 1,428: | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" | 1427 – 1432 | | colspan="2" | 1427 – 1432 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 285400 – 286400 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 1,422: | Line 1,435: | ||
| n53 | | n53 | ||
| TDD | | TDD | ||
| | | 2400 | ||
| S-Band | | S-Band | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" | 2483.5 – 2495 | | colspan="2" | 2483.5 – 2495 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 496700 – 499000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5, 10 | | 5, 10 | ||
Line 1,438: | Line 1,451: | ||
| 1920 – 2010 | | 1920 – 2010 | ||
| 2110 – 2200 | | 2110 – 2200 | ||
| | | 384000 – 402000 | ||
| | | 422000 – 440000 | ||
| 190 | | 190 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 50 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 50 | ||
Line 1,451: | Line 1,464: | ||
| 1710 – 1780 | | 1710 – 1780 | ||
| 2110 – 2200 | | 2110 – 2200 | ||
| | | 342000 – 356000 | ||
| | | 422000 – 440000 | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 45 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45 | ||
| Blocks A–J<br/> SDL available with AWS-4 A-B downlink blocks. | | Blocks A–J<br/> SDL available with AWS-4 A-B downlink blocks. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,465: | Line 1,478: | ||
| 738 – 758 | | 738 – 758 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | 147600 – 151600 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20 | | 5, 10, 15, 20 | ||
Line 1,477: | Line 1,490: | ||
| 1695 – 1710 | | 1695 – 1710 | ||
| 1995 – 2020 | | 1995 – 2020 | ||
| | | 339000 – 342000 | ||
| | | 399000 – 404000 | ||
| 295 – 300 | | 295 – 300 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 25 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25 | ||
Line 1,490: | Line 1,503: | ||
| 663 – 698 | | 663 – 698 | ||
| 617 – 652 | | 617 – 652 | ||
| | | 132600 – 139600 | ||
| | | 123400 – 130400 | ||
| −46 | | −46 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 35 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 35 | ||
| Blocks A–G | | Blocks A–G | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,503: | Line 1,516: | ||
| 1427 – 1470 | | 1427 – 1470 | ||
| 1475 – 1518 | | 1475 – 1518 | ||
| | | 285400 – 294000 | ||
| | | 295000 – 303600 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20 | | 5, 10, 15, 20 | ||
Line 1,517: | Line 1,530: | ||
| 1432 – 1517 | | 1432 – 1517 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | 286400 – 303400 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50 | ||
Line 1,530: | Line 1,543: | ||
| 1427 – 1432 | | 1427 – 1432 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | 285400 – 286400 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 1,540: | Line 1,553: | ||
| C-Band | | C-Band | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" | 3300 | | colspan="2" | 3300 – 4200 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 620000 – 680000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50, 60, 70, 80, 90, 100 | | 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50, 60, 70, 80, 90, 100 | ||
Line 1,551: | Line 1,564: | ||
| C-Band | | C-Band | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" | 3300 | | colspan="2" | 3300 – 3800 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 620000 – 653333 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50, 60, 70, 80, 90, 100 | | 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50, 60, 70, 80, 90, 100 | ||
Line 1,562: | Line 1,575: | ||
| C-Band | | C-Band | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" | 4400 | | colspan="2" | 4400 – 5000 | ||
| colspan="2" | 693334 | | colspan="2" | 693334 – 733333 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 40, 50, 60, 80, 100 | | 10, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60, 70, 80, 90, 100 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,575: | Line 1,588: | ||
| 1710 – 1785 | | 1710 – 1785 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 342000 | | 342000 – 357000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 1,588: | Line 1,601: | ||
| 880 – 915 | | 880 – 915 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | 176000 – 183000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 1,601: | Line 1,614: | ||
| 832 – 862 | | 832 – 862 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | 166400 – 172400 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 1,614: | Line 1,627: | ||
| 703 – 748 | | 703 – 748 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | 140600 – 149600 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 1,627: | Line 1,640: | ||
| 1920 – 1980 | | 1920 – 1980 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | 384000 – 396000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 1,640: | Line 1,653: | ||
| 698 – 716 | | 698 – 716 | ||
| 728 – 746 | | 728 – 746 | ||
| | | 139600 – 143200 | ||
| | | 145600 – 149200 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 5, 10, 15 | | 5, 10, 15 | ||
| Blocks A–C | | Blocks A–C | ||
Line 1,653: | Line 1,666: | ||
| 1710 – 1780 | | 1710 – 1780 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | 342000 – 356000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 1,666: | Line 1,679: | ||
| 824 – 849 | | 824 – 849 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | 164800 – 169800 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 50 (sic) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,678: | Line 1,691: | ||
| n41 | | n41 | ||
| colspan="2" | 2496 – 2690 | | colspan="2" | 2496 – 2690 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 499200 – 538000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 10, 15, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60, 80, 90, 100 | | 10, 15, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60, 80, 90, 100 | ||
Line 1,690: | Line 1,703: | ||
| 832 – 862 | | 832 – 862 | ||
| 1427 – 1432 | | 1427 – 1432 | ||
| | | 166400 – 172400 | ||
| | | 285400 – 286400 | ||
| 570 – 595 | | 570 – 595 | ||
| 5, 10 | | 5, 10 | ||
Line 1,703: | Line 1,716: | ||
| 832 – 862 | | 832 – 862 | ||
| 1432 – 1517 | | 1432 – 1517 | ||
| | | 166400 – 172400 | ||
| | | 286400 – 303400 | ||
| 600 – 660 | | 600 – 660 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20 | | 5, 10, 15, 20 | ||
Line 1,716: | Line 1,729: | ||
| 880 – 915 | | 880 – 915 | ||
| 1427 – 1432 | | 1427 – 1432 | ||
| | | 176000 – 183000 | ||
| | | 285400 – 286400 | ||
| 527 – 547 | | 527 – 547 | ||
| 5, 10 | | 5, 10 | ||
Line 1,729: | Line 1,742: | ||
| 880 – 915 | | 880 – 915 | ||
| 1432 – 1517 | | 1432 – 1517 | ||
| | | 176000 – 183000 | ||
| | | 286400 – 303400 | ||
| 532 – 632 | | 532 – 632 | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20 | | 5, 10, 15, 20 | ||
Line 1,742: | Line 1,755: | ||
| 2010 – 2025 | | 2010 – 2025 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | 402000 – 405000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 1,754: | Line 1,767: | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" | 5925 – 7125 | | colspan="2" | 5925 – 7125 | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 795000 – 875000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 20, 40, 60, 80 | | 20, 40, 60, 80 | ||
Line 1,766: | Line 1,779: | ||
| 2300 – 2400 | | 2300 – 2400 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | 460000 – 480000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50, 60, 80 | | 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50, 60, 70, 80, 90, 100 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,779: | Line 1,792: | ||
| 1880 – 1920 | | 1880 – 1920 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | 376000 – 384000 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 1,792: | Line 1,805: | ||
| 1626.5 – 1660.5 | | 1626.5 – 1660.5 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 325300 – 332100 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| 5, 10 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| n101 | |||
| TDD | |||
| 1900 | |||
| Rail Mobile Radio (RMR) | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" | 1900 – 1910 | |||
| colspan="2" | 380000 – 382000 | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 5, 10 | | 5, 10 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| n102 | |||
| TDD | |||
| 6200 | |||
| U-NII-5 | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" | 5925 – 6425 | |||
| colspan="2" | 795000 – 828333 | |||
| N/A | |||
| 20, 40, 60, 80 | |||
| LAA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==== | ==== FR2 ==== | ||
{| style="text-align: center;" class="sortable wikitable" | {| style="text-align: center;" class="sortable wikitable" | ||
Line 1,809: | Line 1,844: | ||
! Common<br />name | ! Common<br />name | ||
! class="unsortable" | Subset<br />of band | ! class="unsortable" | Subset<br />of band | ||
! data-sort-type="number" | Uplink / Downlink<br/><small>(GHz)</small> | ! data-sort-type="number" | Uplink<br/><small>(GHz)</small> | ||
! data-sort-type="number" | NR-ARFCN <br/>UL / DL Channel Number | ! data-sort-type="number" | Downlink<br/><small>(GHz)</small> | ||
! data-sort-type="number" | NR-ARFCN <br/>UL Channel Number | |||
! data-sort-type="number" | NR-ARFCN <br/>DL Channel Number | |||
! data-sort-type="number" | Duplex<br />spacing<br /><small>(MHz)</small> | ! data-sort-type="number" | Duplex<br />spacing<br /><small>(MHz)</small> | ||
! class="unsortable" | Channel bandwidths<br /><small>(MHz)</small> | ! class="unsortable" | Channel bandwidths<br /><small>(MHz)</small> | ||
Line 1,820: | Line 1,857: | ||
| LMDS | | LMDS | ||
| | | | ||
| 26.50 – 29.50 | | colspan="2" | 26.50 – 29.50 | ||
| 2054166 - 2104165 | | colspan="2" | 2054166 - 2104165 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 50, 100, 200, 400 | | 50, 100, 200, 400 | ||
Line 1,831: | Line 1,868: | ||
| K-Band | | K-Band | ||
| | | | ||
| 24.25 – 27.50 | | colspan="2" | 24.25 – 27.50 | ||
| 2016667 - 2070832 | | colspan="2" | 2016667 - 2070832 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 50, 100, 200, 400 | | 50, 100, 200, 400 | ||
Line 1,842: | Line 1,879: | ||
| V-Band | | V-Band | ||
| | | | ||
| 39.50 – 43.50 | | colspan="2" | 39.50 – 43.50 | ||
| 2270832 - 2337499 | | colspan="2" | 2270832 - 2337499 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 50, 100, 200, 400 | | 50, 100, 200, 400 | ||
Line 1,853: | Line 1,890: | ||
| Ka-Band | | Ka-Band | ||
| | | | ||
| 37.00 – 40.00 | | colspan="2" | 37.00 – 40.00 | ||
| 2229166 - 2279165 | | colspan="2" | 2229166 - 2279165 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 50, 100, 200, 400 | | 50, 100, 200, 400 | ||
Line 1,864: | Line 1,901: | ||
| Ka-Band | | Ka-Band | ||
| n257 | | n257 | ||
| 27.50 – 28.35 | | colspan="2" | 27.50 – 28.35 | ||
| 2070833 - 2084999 | | colspan="2" | 2070833 - 2084999 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 50, 100, 200, 400 | | 50, 100, 200, 400 | ||
Line 1,875: | Line 1,912: | ||
| V-Band | | V-Band | ||
| | | | ||
| 47.20 – 48.20 | | colspan="2" | 47.20 – 48.20 | ||
| 2399166 - 2415832 | | colspan="2" | 2399166 - 2415832 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 50, 100, 200, 400 | | 50, 100, 200, 400 |
edits