translator
391
edits
(→LG) |
(added phone) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alcatel Pop 4 || i3130 || 6 || 5.x || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || Dual SIM, both supported for 2G, 3G and 4G, with band reading on both SIM. Best Buy for mapping|| | |Alcatel Pop 4 || i3130 || 6 || 5.x || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || Dual SIM, both supported for 2G, 3G and 4G, with band reading on both SIM. Best Buy for mapping|| | ||
|- | |||
|Alcatel One Touch Pop C3 || 4033D || 4.2.2 || 5.x || {{No}} || {{No}} || With new API, it shows nothing|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |