1,326
edits
(→Sony) |
(→Huawei) |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Huawei P9 || EVA-L09 (Eva-L19) || 6.0 (7 BETA) || 4.1.7 / 5.0.6 || {{No}} || || {{No}} || Sometimes Cell ID shows 0 when mapping 2G/3G network. API 4.2+ not working on Android 7 BETA. | |Huawei P9 || EVA-L09 (Eva-L19) || 6.0 (7 BETA) || 4.1.7 / 5.0.6 || {{No}} || || {{No}} || Sometimes Cell ID shows 0 when mapping 2G/3G network. API 4.2+ not working on Android 7 BETA. | ||
|- | |||
|Huawei Mate P9 || || 7.0 || 5.X || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || | |||
|} | |} | ||