translator
391
edits
(→HTC) |
(→Asus) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZenFone 3 Max || ZC520TL || 6.0 || 5.x || {{Partial}} || {{No}} || On 3G, with new API the values go up to -46dBm, that's not true. On 4G looks like ok. | |ZenFone 3 Max || ZC520TL || 6.0 || 5.x || {{Partial}} || {{No}} || On 3G, with new API the values go up to -46dBm, that's not true. On 4G looks like ok. | ||
|- | |||
|ZenPad C 7.0 || Z170CG || 5.0 || 5.x || {{No}} || {{No}} || On 3G, with new API the values are at least 10db more than the actual values. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |