195
edits
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Phone Name || Model Number || Android Version || Cellmapper version || API 4.2 Support || Support read Bands / Freq || More info | !Phone Name || Model Number || Android Version || Cellmapper version || API 4.2 Support || Support read Bands / Freq || More info | ||
|- | |||
|Sony Xperia E3 || D223 || 4.4.4 || 4.1.1 || {{Yes}} || Yes limited if field test mode is not running || Dont forget you can select all bands like 2G/4G only in the menu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sony Xperia E4 || E2105 || || || {{No}} || || | |Sony Xperia E4 || E2105 || || || {{No}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sony Xperia Z3 || D6603 || 5.1.1 || 4.1.2 Beta | |Sony Xperia Z3 || D6603 || 5.1.1 || 4.1.2 Beta || {{Yes}} || Not tested || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sony Xperia Z5 Compact || E5803 || 5.1.1 || 4.1.0 || {{Yes}} || || | |Sony Xperia Z5 Compact || E5803 || 5.1.1 || 4.1.0 || {{Yes}} || || |
edits