78
edits
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| Stockholm | | Stockholm | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| United States | |||
| T-Mobile | |||
|'''•''' ||'''•'''||'''•''' | |||
| New York | |||
| Using MVNO Ultra Mobile | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2"|Country | ! rowspan="2"|Country |
edits