Difference between revisions of "User:Jhalvico"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|''' ''' ||''' '''||'''•''' | |''' ''' ||''' '''||'''•''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Germany | |||
| Telekom | |||
|''' ''' ||'''•'''||''' ''' | |||
| Using DNA Finland roaming | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2"|Country | ! rowspan="2"|Country |