Difference between revisions of "User:Jhalvico"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Munich | | Munich | ||
| Using DNA Finland roaming | | Using DNA Finland roaming | ||
|- | |||
| Russia| Tele2 | |||
|'''•''' ||'''•'''||'''•''' | |||
| Saint Petersburg | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2"|Country | ! rowspan="2"|Country |