1,326
edits
(→HTC) |
(→Huawei) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Huawei Ascend Y550 || Y550-L01 || 4.4.4 || 4.1.6 || {{Yes}} || || | |Huawei Ascend Y550 || Y550-L01 || 4.4.4 || 4.1.6 || {{Yes}} || || | ||
|- | |||
|Huawei Y635 dual sim || || 4.X || 4.0 || {{No}} || || {{No}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Huawei Y5 || Y560-L01 || 5.1.1 || 4.1.7 || {{Yes}} || || {{Yes}} || Works all new API 2g 3g 4g also without sim , for block 4g only ,is possibile with root with this program Toggle Network Type 5.0 | |Huawei Y5 || Y560-L01 || 5.1.1 || 4.1.7 || {{Yes}} || || {{Yes}} || Works all new API 2g 3g 4g also without sim , for block 4g only ,is possibile with root with this program Toggle Network Type 5.0 | ||
Line 85: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Huawei P9 || EVA-L09 (Eva-L19) || 6.0 (7 BETA) || 4.1.7 / 5.0.6 || {{No}} || || {{No}} || Sometimes Cell ID shows 0 when mapping 2G/3G network. API 4.2+ not working on Android 7 BETA. | |Huawei P9 || EVA-L09 (Eva-L19) || 6.0 (7 BETA) || 4.1.7 / 5.0.6 || {{No}} || || {{No}} || Sometimes Cell ID shows 0 when mapping 2G/3G network. API 4.2+ not working on Android 7 BETA. | ||
|} | |} | ||