Difference between revisions of "262 3 30632"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
262 3 30632
(view source)
Revision as of 20:36, 30 March 2023
65 bytes added
,
20:36, 30 March 2023
no edit summary
Revision as of 17:34, 1 January 2023
(
view source
)
Tobiassiebert1999
(
talk
|
contribs
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:36, 30 March 2023
(
view source
)
Tobiassiebert1999
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Newer edit →
Line 27:
Line 27:
|-
|-
| SRAN || Nein
| SRAN || Nein
|-
| Standortwertung || 4/10 (LAST)
|}
|}
Line 65:
Line 67:
|-
|-
| 5G-Mode || NSA
| 5G-Mode || NSA
|-
| Standortwertung || 8/10
|}
|}
Tobiassiebert1999
2,255
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
CellMapper Home
Wiki Home
Recent changes
Random page
Help creating pages
Tools
Special pages
Printable version