194
edits
(bandwidths for 2 cells confirmed as 15 mhz) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
(b7 not removed + additional updates) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-family:Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif !important;" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Additional Info</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Bandwidth (Cell 2)''' || 20 MHz | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bandwidth (Cell | | '''Bandwidth (Cell 3)''' || 20 MHz | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bandwidth (Cell | | '''Bandwidth (Cell 4)''' || 20 MHz | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bandwidth (Cell | | '''Bandwidth (Cell 5)''' || 20 MHz | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | '''Bandwidth (Cell 6)''' || 20 MHz | ||
| Bandwidth (Cell | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bandwidth (Cell | | '''Bandwidth (Cell 7)''' || 20 MHz | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bandwidth (Cell | | '''Bandwidth (Cell 9)''' || 20 MHz | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Has 4G+ | | '''Bandwidth (Cell 13)''' || 20 MHz | ||
| | |- | ||
| '''Bandwidth (Cell 14)''' || 20 MHz | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bandwidth (Cell 15)''' || 20 MHz | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bandwidth (Cell 51)''' || 20 MHz | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bandwidth (Cell 52)''' || 20 MHz | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bandwidth (Cell 58)''' || 20 MHz | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bandwidth (Cell 59)''' || 20 MHz | |||
|- | |||
| '''Tower Type''' || Lattice(?) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Has 4G+''' || ? | |||
|- | |||
| '''Notes''' || B1 EARFCN changed to 250 since May 2023 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| * Estimated BW, may be incorrect. | |||
|} | |} |
edits