7,081
edits
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Manually set site location || Allow registered users to set exact location of site || In progress | | Manually set site location || Allow registered users to set exact location of site || In progress | ||
|- | |||
| Improve CDMA support || CDMA towers are quite off / not detected properly || Research | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Android App === | === Android App === |