7,081
edits
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Improve CDMA support || CDMA towers are quite off / not detected properly || Research | | Improve CDMA support || CDMA towers are quite off / not detected properly || Research | ||
|- | |||
| Merge logins || Have only one login for users of the site/app/wiki/etc || Research | |||
|} | |} | ||