1,326
edits
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Send Debug Info || To debug device specific issues || | | Send Debug Info || To debug device specific issues || | ||
|- | |||
|Password Reset || Add password reset system on App || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Display serving band -number on the "Cells" list || If a serving band is recognizable from a sector number, show the band number along the sector data. Make it work also without root. || | |Display serving band -number on the "Cells" list || If a serving band is recognizable from a sector number, show the band number along the sector data. Make it work also without root. || |