1,289,914
edits
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TOTEM | | '''Propriétaire''' || TOTEM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 7 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 7 | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 12/03/2019 | | '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 12/03/2019 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 147: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 12/03/2019 | | '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 12/03/2019 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 170: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 12/03/2019 | | '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 12/03/2019 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 191: | Line 200: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 08/11/2007 | | '''Mise en service''' || 08/11/2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
edits