1,298,993
edits
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/2.1439/48.6303 Support ANFR n°574385] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=48.6303%2C2.1439 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/2.1439/48.6303 Support ANFR n°574385] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=48.6303%2C2.1439 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=574385 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 37.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 238.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=574385 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=574385 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 18/11/2016''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 37.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 300.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=574385 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=574385 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ❓''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 37.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 238.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=574385 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ❓''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 33.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 40.0°, 140.0°, 230.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 13/01/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 25/09/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 25/04/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 25/09/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 05/10/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 25/09/2020''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 33.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 238.1° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 238.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=574385 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=574385 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 40.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 45.0°, 155.0°, 255.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/03/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/03/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 27/10/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 28/10/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 12/12/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 02/06/2015''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 26/02/2007''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 219: | Line 166: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 07/05/2009 | | '''Implantation''' || 07/05/2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 18/11/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 06/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0910990215</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0910990215</big> |
edits