7,081
edits
(→Huawei) |
(→Sony) |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sony Xperia Z5 Compact || E5803 || 5.1.1 || 4.1.0 || {{Yes}} || || | |Sony Xperia Z5 Compact || E5803 || 5.1.1 || 4.1.0 || {{Yes}} || || | ||
|- | |||
|E6653 || E6653 || 5.1.1 || 4.1.0 || {{Yes}} || || | |||
|- | |||
|E5823 || E6653 || 5.1.1 || 4.1.0 || {{Yes}} || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Xiaomi == | == Xiaomi == |