1,298,993
edits
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/8.8822/41.9189 Support ANFR n°498331] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=41.9189%2C8.8822 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/8.8822/41.9189 Support ANFR n°498331] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=41.9189%2C8.8822 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=498331 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE, SFR | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 11.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 70.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 70.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 26/09/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 26/09/2019''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 18/06/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 29/06/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/12/1998''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 11.7m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 180.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 26/09/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 26/09/2019''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 18/06/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 29/06/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/12/1998''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 11.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 330.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 26/09/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 26/09/2019''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 18/06/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 29/06/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/12/1998''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 14.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 80.0°, 220.0°, 330.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 19/03/2009''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 07/05/2020''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 18/12/2000''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 241: | Line 193: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 30/12/1998 | | '''Mise en service''' || 30/12/1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 31/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°02A2700231</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°02A2700231</big> | ||
Line 251: | Line 203: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 26/10/2016 | | '''Mise en service''' || 26/10/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 19/04/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°02A2750062</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°02A2750062</big> | ||
Line 261: | Line 213: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 18/12/2000 | | '''Mise en service''' || 18/12/2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 19/04/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
edits