1,298,993
edits
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 36.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle large bande | | '''Type''' || Dipôle large bande | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' || TDF: 05/11/2014 | | '''FM''' || - '''''TDF''': 05/11/2014''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 52.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | | '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | ||
Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' || TDF: 25/05/2023 | | '''FM''' || - '''''TDF''': 25/05/2023''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 41.6m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 44: | Line 50: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || DIGICEL: | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 41.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 73: | Line 81: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 41.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 102: | Line 112: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 04/09/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 131: | Line 143: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' || TDF: 05/10/2010 | | '''RDF DVB-T''' || - '''''TDF''': 05/10/2010''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 142: | Line 156: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' || TDF: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''RDF DVB-T''' || - '''''TDF''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 37.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 153: | Line 169: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 1800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 13/11/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 2100''' || OUTREMER TELECOM: 17/06/2017 | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 37.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 212.0°, 115.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 1800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || OUTREMER TELECOM: 17/06/2017 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 2100''' || OUTREMER TELECOM: 17/06/2017 | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 17/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 26.0m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 240: | Line 231: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 14/04/2006 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 14/04/2006''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 30/10/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: 23/04/2018 | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 23/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 25/03/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 26.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 240.0°, 330.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 25/03/2019 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 25/03/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 30/10/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: 23/04/2018 | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 23/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 25/03/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 319: | Line 292: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 28/07/2023 | | '''Implantation''' || 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 04/09/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || | ||
Line 369: | Line 342: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 16/09/2005 | | '''Implantation''' || 16/09/2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 04/09/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 21/07/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 21/07/2023 |
edits