1,298,993
edits
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/3.6922/46.7053 Support ANFR n°809192] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=46.7053%2C3.6922 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/3.6922/46.7053 Support ANFR n°809192] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=46.7053%2C3.6922 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=809192 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Conseil Départemental | | '''Propriétaire''' || Conseil Départemental | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 360.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 360.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 11/12/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 05/05/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 12/07/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 21/04/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 01/10/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 22/10/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 01/10/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 03/07/2017''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 17/05/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 29/03/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 29/03/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 21/01/2006''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 72: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 06/12/2019 | | '''Modification''' || 06/12/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0712290160</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0712290160</big> |
edits