1,289,914
edits
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE service fixe | | '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE service fixe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=3988 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=3988 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 09/03/2017''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 09/03/2017''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 51: | Line 36: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 07/04/1989 | | '''Implantation''' || 07/04/1989 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 09/03/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 03/11/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
edits