1,300,547
edits
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR, TDF | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 04/01/2018''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 04/01/2018''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 41.3m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientations (4)''' || N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ❓''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 354: | Line 369: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 17/03/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 17/03/2023 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0881650128</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 22/12/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0881650132</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 22/12/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0881650147</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 22/12/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0881650160</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 22/12/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0881650429</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0881650429</big> |
edits