Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About CellMapper Wiki
Disclaimers
CellMapper Wiki
Search
Difference between revisions of "262 3 30632"
← Older edit
Newer edit →
262 3 30632
(view source)
Revision as of 20:36, 30 March 2023
65 bytes added
,
20:36, 30 March 2023
no edit summary
Revision as of 17:34, 1 January 2023
(
view source
)
Tobiassiebert1999
(
talk
|
contribs
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:36, 30 March 2023
(
view source
)
Tobiassiebert1999
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Newer edit →
Line 27:
Line 27:
|-
|-
| SRAN || Nein
| SRAN || Nein
|-
| Standortwertung || 4/10 (LAST)
|}
|}
Line 65:
Line 67:
|-
|-
| 5G-Mode || NSA
| 5G-Mode || NSA
|-
| Standortwertung || 8/10
|}
|}
Tobiassiebert1999
2,255
edits