7,081
edits
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nexus 7 wrong MNC in 4.2+ CellID mode || Nexus 7 2013 LTE has a bug where wrong MNC is returned || Fixed in 4.0.8 | | Nexus 7 wrong MNC in 4.2+ CellID mode || Nexus 7 2013 LTE has a bug where wrong MNC is returned || Fixed in 4.0.8 | ||
|- | |||
| Send Debug Info || To debug device specific issues || | |||
|} | |} |